Building a traceability system for Agricultural Cooperatives 2017 - 2020

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Building a traceability system for Agricultural Cooperatives 2017 - 2020
Name of project
Xây dựng hệ thống truy xuất nguồn gốc cho các Hợp tác xã Nông nghiệp 2017 - 2020
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
244.000.000 VND
Tender value
244.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 07/12/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2091/QĐ-CCTS ngày 18/12/2018
Approval date
18/12/2018
Completion date
17:13 20/12/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0313658693 0313658693

CÔNG TY CP GIẢI PHÁP VÀ DỊCH VỤ TRUY XUẤT NGUỒN GỐC

229.000.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second