Building channels and structures on channels

Tender ID
Views
78
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Building channels and structures on channels
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
9.991.120.000 VND
Estimated price
10.125.053.000 VND
Publication date
10:37 22/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
5520/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Ky Anh district
Approval date
16/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3001135943 3001135943

THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

8.976.141.630,8397 VND 8.976.141.630 VND 360 day 360 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3200149267 3200149267 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY CP ĐT&XD TRƯỜNG THỊNH VÀ CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VIỆT TÂM PHÁT CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THỊNH 3rd rank
2 vn4300353571 4300353571 TIEN BAO COMPANY LIMITED Rank 2
3 vn3200437515 3200437515 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY CP ĐT&XD TRƯỜNG THỊNH VÀ CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VIỆT TÂM PHÁT CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÂM PHÁT 3rd rank
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second