Building oxidized starch factory

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Building oxidized starch factory
Name of project
Đầu tư mới hệ thống nấu tinh bột oxy hóa tại phân xưởng giấy nhà máy Giấy - Tổng công ty giấy Việt Nam
Investor
Tổng công ty Giấy việt Nam
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
842.078.000 VND
Tender value
842.078.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 12/12/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2134/QĐ-GVN.PT ngày 27/10/2020
Approval date
27/10/2020
Completion date
10:32 02/11/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP HỒNG HÀ

823.000.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second