Buy 01 garbage compactor 11 tons

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy 01 garbage compactor 11 tons
Name of project
Mua sắm 01 xe ép rác 11 tấn
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
3.200.000.000 VND
Tender value
3.200.000.000 VND
Bid closing
10:30 10/05/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
38/QĐ-CTY ngày 25/05/2017
Approval date
25/05/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Có HSĐX hợp lệ Đáp ứng yêu cầu về năng lực và kinh nghiệm Có giá dự thầu sau sửa đổi và hiệu chỉnh thấp hơn giá gói thầu được phê duyệt
Completion date
09:20 29/05/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Tổng công ty Cơ khí Giao thông Vận tải Sài Gòn - TNHH MTV

3.030.000.000 VND 60 day 60 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng (kể cả ngày nghỉ và ngày lễ)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second