Buy 01 Ultrasonic thickness measuring device for work

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy 01 Ultrasonic thickness measuring device for work
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
58.300.000 VND
Tender value
58.300.000 VND
Conversion date
09/09/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
240/QĐ-ĐKVN ngày 29/09/2020
Approval date
29/09/2020
Completion date
09:09 30/09/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0301801035 0301801035

Công ty TNHH kỹ thuật Quốc Huy

58.300.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second