Buy 04 ambulances

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy 04 ambulances
Name of project
Mua xe ô tô phục vụ công tác chung và xe chuyên dùng
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.744.000.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
150/QĐ-STC
Approval date
20/10/2017
Completion date
17:04 31/10/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1801413586 1801413586

Công ty cổ phần Ô tô Sao Tây Nam

2.732.000.000 VND 30 day 30 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second