Buy 1 color offset printer

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy 1 color offset printer
Name of project
Mua sắm máy in Offset 1 màu
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.980.000.000 VND
Tender value
1.980.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:00 17/12/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
138/QĐ-ICT ngày 29/12/2018
Approval date
29/12/2018
Completion date
09:12 04/01/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100851621 0100851621

Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ Và Vật Liệu In

1.940.000.000 VND 20 day 20 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second