Buy a car for work

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
29
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy a car for work
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.331.399.000 VND
Publication date
08:05 01/07/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
198/QĐ-VP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Office of the People's Council & People's Committee of Minh Hoa district
Approval date
28/06/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3100978750 3100978750

TOYOTA QUANG BINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.331.398.601 VND 1.331.398.601 VND 60 day 7 days

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Xe ô tô 07 chỗ 02 cầu (2.7 4X4 AT), Năm sx: 2024.
1 Xe Indonesia 1,250,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Dán phim 3M
1 Xe Mỹ 16,690,909 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Lót sàn màu đen
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,454,544 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Androi box
1 Bộ Liên doanh Việt - Đài Loan 13,379,999 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Sơn phủ gầm
1 Xe Hy Lạp 6,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Camera hành trình
1 Cái Liên doanh Việt - Đài Loan 6,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Khay hành lý
1 Cái Thái Lan 1,260,360 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Vè che mưa
1 Cái Thái Lan 1,879,416 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Nẹp Inox bước chân 4 cửa
1 Cái Thái Lan 3,999,999 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Chống ồn cách âm toàn xe
1 Xe Mỹ 10,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Hõm tay nắm cửa
1 Cái Thái Lan 1,242,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Thảm lót chân
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,944,454 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Bơm lốp điện tử
1 Cái Trung Quốc 1,564,920 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Bạt trùm xe
1 Cái Trung Quốc 810,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Bọc vô lăng
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Máy lọc không khí dùng trên xe ô tô, Model AP1
1 Cái Liên doanh Việt - Đài Loan 2,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Móc khóa jobon cao cấp
1 Cái Nhật Bản 324,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Thảm taplo
1 Cái Việt Nam 648,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Phủ Creamic bảo vệ sơn
1 Xe Anh Quốc 8,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second