Buy a code printer

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy a code printer
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
41.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:22 28/12/2023
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
209/QĐ-SCT
Approval Entity
Department of Industry and Trade of Lang Son province
Approval date
21/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0106875900 0106875900

ICHECK JOINT STOCK COMPANY

41.000.000 VND 10 day 21/12/2023
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Mãy in mã QR
BROTHER QL-800
10 Máy - Tích hợp 4 nút bấm : Power Button, Feed Button, Cutter Button, Editor Lite Button. - Tốc độ in 148 mm /giây hoặc 93 nhãn /phút. - Khổ rộng nhãn : 62 mm. - Loại nhãn : DK-1201/11201(100 Labels), DK-2251/22251(5M) - Chế độ cắt : tự động. - Kết nối PC qua cáp USB. - Độ phân giải : 300dpi x 300dpi(Max : 300dpi x 600dpi). - Kèm theo phần mềm thiết kế nhãn P-TouchEditor. - In được nhãn từ các phần mềm phổ biến như word, exel. - Giao tiếp: USB 2.0. - Kích thước: 125.3 mm x 213 mm x 142 mm. - Trọng lượng 1.15Kg Trung Quốc 4,100,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second