buy a computer

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
20
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
buy a computer
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
164.400.000 VND
Publication date
13:58 02/01/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
212/QĐ-TTYT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
DIRECTOR OF NGA BA CITY MEDICAL CENTER
Approval date
06/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6300356801 6300356801

CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV NHỰT TÂN

122.880.000 VND 122.880.000 VND 10 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn1801731613 1801731613 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT HÀ Contractor rated VO
2 vn1800438919 1800438919 CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC - ĐIỆN TỬ - ĐIỆN LẠNH PHI LONG Grade III contractor
3 vn6300351874 6300351874 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO NGÂN Grade II contractor
4 vn6300009029 6300009029 CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG NAM PHƯƠNG Contractors rated VI
5 vn1801679226 1801679226 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP HỒNG MINH CHÂU Contractor ranked IV

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy tính bàn
12 Bộ Asia 10,240,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second