Buy a computer for the school computer room

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy a computer for the school computer room
Name of project
Mua máy tính cho phòng máy vi tính nhà trường
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
30.000.000 VND
Tender value
30.000.000 VND
Conversion date
09/06/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
02/QĐ-THCSCB ngày 6/11/2018
Approval date
03/06/2018
Completion date
17:05 11/06/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5500315409 5500315409

Công Ty TNHH HITECH

30.000.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second