BUY A COMPUTER FOR WOMEN

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
72
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
BUY A COMPUTER FOR WOMEN
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
290.000.000 VND
Publication date
09:51 04/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
252/QĐ-TTYT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
District 6 Medical Center
Approval date
30/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0312641055 0312641055

KIM LONG CENTER TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED

179.200.000 VND 179.200.000 VND 20 day 04/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0304607396 0304607396 QUANG TIN CO., LTD Not the lowest price contractor
2 vn0314353510 0314353510 MCO INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Not the lowest price contractor
3 vn0312507116 0312507116 HOANG VIET TECHNOLOGY SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Not the lowest price contractor
4 vn0311518323 0311518323 DINH VANG INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED does not meet technical criteria
5 vn0310140399 0310140399 I.P.L CORPORATION Not the lowest price contractor
6 vn0109923285 0109923285 PHUONG NAM TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Not the lowest price contractor
7 vn0309166924 0309166924 TRUNG NGHE TRANDING CO.,LTD Not the lowest price contractor
8 vn0315115893 0315115893 CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH TIN HỌC TÍN PHÁT Not the lowest price contractor
9 vn3703111460 3703111460 CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ & THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯƠNG HUY PHÁT Not the lowest price contractor
10 vn0317705961 0317705961 THIEN NGAN EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Not the lowest price contractor
11 vn0312492364 0312492364 WINAM COMPANY LIMITED Not the lowest price contractor
12 vn0304315019 0304315019 Hoang Long Medical Equipment Co.,Ltd Not the lowest price contractor
13 vn0305559441 0305559441 VI LONG INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Not the lowest price contractor
14 vn0316348273 0316348273 NHAT MINH DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED Not the lowest price contractor

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy vi tính để bàn
20 bộ china, thái lan 8,960,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second