BUY A COMPUTER FOR WOMEN

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
BUY A COMPUTER FOR WOMEN
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
96.000.000 VND
Publication date
15:29 28/10/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
130/QĐ-MNRĐ11A
Approval Entity
Rang Dong Preschool 11A
Approval date
24/10/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0307444654 0307444654

HỘ KINH DOANH TIN HỌC TRẦN ĐOÀN

96.000.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính thương hiệu Việt Nam FPT - Sản xuất trên dây chuyền công nghiệp
FPT Elead V23
6 bộ Bộ vi xử lý Intel Core i3 14100 (Intel LGA1700 - 4 Core - 8 Thread - Base 3.5Ghz - Turbo 4.7Ghz - Cache 12MB) Bo mạch chủ Chipset Intel H610 Express LGA1700 Có tích hợp card đồ họa: Hỗ trợ card đồ hoạ Intel®HD xuất đa cổng kết nối: 1 x HDMI port Card mạng (kết nối mạng): LAN Âm thanh: High Definition Channel Audio Cổng giao tiếp: - Cổng USB: 3 x USB 3.2 port(s) Type-A, 2 x USB 2.0 Type-A - Khe cắm mở rộng: 1 x PCIe 4.0/3.0 x16 slot, 1 x M.2 connector for storage, 2 x DIMM DDR4 U-DIMM slot - Serial ATA: 4 x SATA 6.0 Gb/s Ports LAN: 1 x LAN (RJ-45) port Kết nối máy in: connect to USB or LAN (RJ-45) Audio: 3 x Audio jacks Card màn hình Tích hợp đồ họa Intel® UHD 730 Bộ nhớ 8GB DDR4 Bus 2666MHz Ổ cứng SSD 512GB Màn hình FPT LED 24.5" Widescreen, Độ phân giải Full HD, tích hợp công nghệ chống chói và lọc ánh sáng xanh Thùng máy và nguồn FPT mATX with PSU 450W Bàn phím FPT USB Standard Chuột FPT USB Optical Scroll Hệ điều hành Microsoft - Windows Pro 11 bản quyền vĩnh viễn (OEM name account) Việt Nam 96,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second