Buy a computer network switch device

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy a computer network switch device
Name of project
Mua thiết bị Switch mạng máy tính
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
82.775.000 VND
Tender value
82.775.000 VND
Conversion date
08/12/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2681/QĐ-CAT ngày 13/12/2021
Approval date
13/12/2021
Completion date
15:53 13/12/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0305668401 0305668401

CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ MINH DŨNG

82.775.000 VND 5 day 5
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second