Buy a copier

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy a copier
Name of project
Mua máy Photocopy
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
68.000.000 VND
Tender value
68.000.000 VND
Conversion date
16/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 279/QĐ-PGD
Approval date
22/08/2022
Completion date
14:44 23/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0700794005 0700794005

CÔNG TY ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI CÁT

68.000.000 VND 30 day 30
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy Photocopy
1 Photocopy 02 mặt, in 02 mặt, scan 02 mặt (scan màu) Trung Quốc 68,000,000
68000000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second