Buy a copy machine

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy a copy machine
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
137.000.000 VND
Publication date
15:45 30/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1114/QĐ-CTCF15
Approval Entity
Coffee One Member Company Limited 15
Approval date
27/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6001789324 6001789324

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG NGUYỄN TRINH

137.000.000 VND 7 day August 2026
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy photocopy Sharp đời 2025
Sharp BP-51M55
1 Việt Nam Đồng -Tốc độ sao chụp, in: 55trang/phút(a4), 28trang/phút(a3). -Thời gian khởi động:13 giây -Bản gốc tối đa:A3, tờ rời, sách, vật thể,… -Độ phân giải bản chụp: 9,6000x600dpi -Khay nạp giấy tự động:550 tờ x2 khay -Khay nạp giấy tay: 100 tờ -Định lượng giấy: 60 g/m2 đến 300g/m2 -Sao chụp liên tục:1-9,999 tờ -Nguồn điện:220V+-10%,50/60hZ -Công xuất tiêu thụ: Tối đa 1,84kW -Bộ nhớ trong: 5GB, 128GB SSD. Tùy chọn 512GB -Giao tiếp: USB 2,0 (host, high-speed)... -Tốc độ scan:80 bản/phút - In mạng và quét mạng - Bộ đảo bản sao tự động: Có -Bộ nạp đảo bản gốc tự động: Có - Mực (AT700):40,000 trang (độ phủ 5%) *Bảo hành 12 tháng hoặc 200,000 bản chụp Trung Quốc 137,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second