Buy a dragon tree pole

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy a dragon tree pole
Name of project
Xây dựng mô hình ứng dụng tiến bộ kỹ thuật sản xuất thanh long TL5 tại tỉnh Phú Thọ
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
700.000.000 VND
Tender value
700.000.000 VND
Bid closing
11:00 22/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 12/QĐ-PTCN
Approval date
20/12/2019
Completion date
12:38 27/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2600733764 2600733764

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHIỆP XÂY DỰNG AN TOÀN PHÁT

699.900.000 VND 390 day 390 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second