Buy a generator

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy a generator
Name of project
Mua máy phát điện
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
400.000.000 VND
Tender value
400.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 25/10/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
103/QĐ-CVHHNĐ
Approval date
05/11/2019
Completion date
15:42 08/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100369062 0100369062

Công ty TNHH Thiên Hòa An

390.390.000 VND 15 day 15 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0106472605 0106472605 Công ty Cổ phần Max Á Châu Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 0102013925 0102013925 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Long Thịnh FILE Validity assessment
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second