Buy a laptop

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy a laptop
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
57.000.000 VND
Publication date
14:50 22/01/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
31 /QĐ-THĐL
Approval Entity
DA LONG THIRD SCHOOL
Approval date
19/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnp000017477 038080002293

Nguyễn Đình Sáng

57.000.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Laptop Dell Latitude 5430
Dell
3 Bộ Cpu: Core i5 thế hệ 12, 1235U (10C/12T, 12MB, upto 4.40Ghz Ram: 16Gb/DDR4, upto 64Gb Ổ cứng: SSD 256Gb Màn hình: 14 inch, Full HD (1920 x 1080) Công nghệ MH: Anti Glare, Non-Touch, WVA, 250 nits Card đồ họa: Sử dụng bộ nhớ hệ thống Audio: Stereo – 2 loa Giao tiếp: Wifi, Bluetooth 5.2, HDMI 2.0, Micro-SD card Reader, 2 USB – C, 2 USB 3.2, Lan RJ45 China,Nhập khẩu USA 19,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second