Buy a recorder

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
64
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy a recorder
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.500.000.000 VND
Publication date
13:59 22/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
09/QĐ-BGĐ-ĐT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Investor
Approval date
20/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0315492612 0315492612

MY LONG DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

1.316.000.000 VND 1.316.000.000 VND 30 day 25/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0302926862 0302926862 VIEN THAI SERVICE PRODUCTION TRADING LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Price is higher than other contractors

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy Ghi bản
1 Cái 1/ Máy ghi bản kẽm: Nhãn Hiệu AUSETTER T864, xuất xứ Trung Quốc, sản xuất năm 2023, nhập khẩu trực tiếp từ Trung Quốc (Ghi kẽm bằng công nghệ Nhiệt bao gồm hệ thống hút hơi tự động) - Đầu ghi Laser: 64 Đi-ốt Laser, - Công nghệ ghi trống ngoài. - Khổ ghi kẽm lớn nhất: 1130 x 900mm - Khổ ghi kẽm nhỏ nhất: 400 x 300mm - Phần tử in lớn nhất:1130 x 884mm - phần tử in nhỏ nhất: 400 x 284mm - Độ dày bản kẽm: 0.15 – 0.3mm - Loại kẽm: CTP - Tốc độ ghi bản: 25-28 bản/giờ (đối với khổ 1030 x 800mm) - Nguồn sáng chụp: Bức xạ Laser bước sóng 800 - 830nm - Độ phân giải: 2400dpi - Độ chính xác chồng màu: ±5µm - Cổng vào: USB 2.0 - Phương thức vào bản: Bán tự động - Trọng lượng: 900kg - Kích thước: 2,530mm x 1,050mm x 950mm ( W x D x H) - Nguồn điện: Pha đơn 200V - 240V; 4KW - Môi trường: Nhiệt độ thích hợp: 21 - 25ºC, Nhiệt độ cho phép: 18 – 28ºC, Độ ẩm: <70% * Máy ghi bản kẽm -CTP với công nghệ tiêu cự tự động, có thể trực tiếp phát hiện những thay đổi cực nhỏ là 0,1 micron, tự động xử lý các vết bẩn và mờ gây ra bởi bụi nhỏ trên bề mặt trống. Máy vẫn hoạt động bình thường nếu một trong số những đi-ốt laser bị trục trặc, không ảnh hưởng tới tiến trình làm việc của khách hàng. 2/ Máy tráng bản: Hiệu Xizhou xz-840, xuất xứ Trung Quốc, sản xuất năm 2023, nhập khẩu trực tiếp từ Trung Quốc - Loại kẽm: PS, CTP, UV - Tốc độ tráng bản: 430 – 2260mm/phút - Khổ bản rộng nhất: 1130mm - Khổ bản ngắn nhất: 310mm - Độ dày bản: 0.15-0.4mm - Nhiệt độ: 18-45ºC - Thời gian hiện bản điều chỉnh: 12-45 giây - Dung tích bình hóa chất: 50 lít - Nguồn điện: Pha đơn 220V, 16A - Trọng lượng: 480kg Kích thước: 1750mm x 1420mm x 1350mm (WxDxH) 3/ Phần mềm đi kèm: Theo đồng bộ 1,316,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second