Buy a Scanner to help digitize documents

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
69
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy a Scanner to help digitize documents
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
170.261.000 VND
Publication date
09:19 09/09/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
2751/QĐ-CAHD
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
HAI DUONG CITY POLICE
Approval date
06/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0108711390 0108711390

AN HUNG MINH INFORMATICS AND SERVICES SOLUTIONS TELECOMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

136.370.000 VND 136.370.000 VND 10 day Calculated from the effective date of the contract until the parties have completed their obligations under the signed contract
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0100234026 0100234026 TAN HONG HA INVESTMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY Contractor does not meet technical requirements
2 vn0104076892 0104076892 VDO JOINT STOCK COMPANY Not evaluated due to evaluation according to process number 02
3 vn0313794417 0313794417 CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ MENSA Not evaluated due to evaluation according to process number 02
4 vn0109113989 0109113989 FVT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS AND DISTRIBUTION COMPANY LIMITED Contractor does not meet technical requirements
5 vn0200552449 0200552449 HOANG PHAT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Not evaluated due to evaluation according to process number 02
6 vn3603325902 3603325902 CÔNG TY TNHH VLXD - TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT HÒA BÌNH PHÁT Not evaluated due to evaluation according to process number 02

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy Scan
13 Chiếc Nhật Bản 10,490,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second