Buy a special fire fighting car

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy a special fire fighting car
Name of project
Mua xe ô tô chuyên dùng Công an tỉnh Tuyên Quang
Contractor Selection Type
Limited Bidding
Estimated price
5.280.000.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
Package contract
Written approval
Quyết định số 3123/QĐ-CAT-PH41 ngày 28/8/2017 của Giám đốc Công an tỉnh
Approval date
28/08/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đáp ứng đủ các yêu cầu do Bên mời thầu đưa ra
Completion date
08:50 29/08/2017
Bidding Procedure
Limited Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101563859 0101563859

Công ty TNHH Thiết bị Công Nghiệp Ô tô

5.276.600.000 VND 180 day 180 ngày kể từ ngày Hợp đồng có hiệu lực
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second