Buy a specialized car for work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy a specialized car for work
Name of project
Mua xe ô tô chuyên dùng phục vụ công tác
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
630.000.000 VND
Tender value
630.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 09/01/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
293/QĐ-CAT, ngày 12/2/2019
Approval date
12/02/2019
Completion date
11:01 14/02/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3901240299 3901240299

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Ô TÔ BẾN THÀNH TÂY NINH

628.000.000 VND 15 day 15 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second