Buy a tablet

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy a tablet
Name of project
Mua sắm tài sản 2021
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
156.000.000 VND
Tender value
156.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 13/05/2021
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số: 753/QĐ-VKS
Approval date
18/05/2021
Completion date
15:45 19/05/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4400286801 4400286801

Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Phúc Thành

156.000.000 VND 10 day 10 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second