Buy A4 paper

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
39
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy A4 paper
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
373.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:41 18/05/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
674/QĐ-CCTTB
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Tan Binh District Tax Department
Approval date
17/05/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0301485534 0301485534

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ANH PHƯỚC

288.090.000 VND 288.090.000 VND 9 day 9 months
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0312013251 0312013251 HUY MINH QUANG ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Bidders whose E-bids do not meet Technical Standards
2 vn1800662406 1800662406 CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH THANH The contractor has a higher bid price than the approved contractor
3 vn0317513917 0317513917 PEGA HOLDINGS JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor has a higher bid price than the approved contractor

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Giấy in A4
5000 Ram Thái Lan 57,618 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second