Buy air conditioner

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy air conditioner
Name of project
Mua điều hòa các đơn vị
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
95.300.000 VND
Tender value
95.300.000 VND
Conversion date
25/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
982/QĐ-MĐC ngày 31/8/2022
Approval date
31/08/2022
Completion date
10:52 31/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106717213 0106717213

CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ ĐIỆN LẠNH CÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VĨNH YÊN

95.300.000 VND 7 day 7
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second