Buy an air conditioner for work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy an air conditioner for work
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
166.274.000 VND
Publication date
10:11 20/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Quyết định số 18337/QĐ-VPĐK ngày 12/8/2026
Approval Entity
Land Registration Office of Hue City
Approval date
12/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3301492079 3301492079

HUE TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

158.552.000 VND 30 day 10 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy điều hòa treo tường Daikin Inverter 1.0HP
Máy điều hòa treo tường Daikin Inverter 1.0HP
5 đồng Máy điều hòa treo tường Daikin Inverter 1.0HP. Model: FTKB25ZVMV/RKB25ZVMV. Công suất: 1.0HP - 9.000 BTU/k - 2,5kW. Inverter: có Inverter. Công nghệ: HumiComfort, Enzyme Blue, Mold-Proof. Gas: R32 Remote không dây. Xuất xứ: Daikin Việt Nam Bảo hành 60 tháng chính hãng Việt Nam 10,100,000
2 Máy điều hòa treo tường Daikin Inverter 1.5HP.
Máy điều hòa treo tường Daikin Inverter 1.5HP.
5 đồng Máy điều hòa treo tường Daikin Inverter 1.5HP. Model: FTKB35ZVMV/RKB35ZVMV. Công suất: 1.5HP - 12.000 BTU/k - 3,5kW. Inverter: có Inverter. Công nghệ: HumiComfort, Enzyme Blue, Mold-Proof. Gas: R32 Remote không dây. Xuất xứ: Daikin Việt Nam Bảo hành 60 tháng chính hãng Việt Nam 12,500,000
3 Ống đồng (D6.4+D9.5)mm dây 0,71mm, kèm theo ống gel cách nhiệt dày 19mm Nhãn hiệu, xuất xứ: LHCT – Superlon/Thái Lan - Malaysia
Ống đồng (D6.4+D9.5)mm dây 0,71mm, kèm theo ống gel cách nhiệt dày 19mm Nhãn hiệu, xuất xứ: LHCT – Superlon/Thái Lan - Malaysia
60 đồng Ống đồng (D6.4+D9.5)mm dây 0,71mm, kèm theo ống gel cách nhiệt dày 19mm Nhãn hiệu, xuất xứ: LHCT – Superlon/Thái Lan - Malaysia Superlon/Thái Lan - Malaysia 240,000
4 Ống nước PVC D27mm dày 1,8mm Xuất xứ: Đạt Hòa/Việt Nam
Ống nước PVC D27mm dày 1,8mm Xuất xứ: Đạt Hòa/Việt Nam
60 đồng Ống nước PVC D27mm dày 1,8mm Xuất xứ: Đạt Hòa/Việt Nam Việt Nam 14,300
5 Aptomat 20A+hộp Model: BBD2202CNV Aptomat 02 pha – 20A – 6kA Xuất xứ: Panasonic/Việt Nam
Aptomat 20A+hộp Model: BBD2202CNV Aptomat 02 pha – 20A – 6kA Xuất xứ: Panasonic/Việt Nam
10 đồng Aptomat 20A+hộp Model: BBD2202CNV Aptomat 02 pha – 20A – 6kA Xuất xứ: Panasonic/Việt Nam Việt Nam 150,000
6 Giá đỡ dàn nóng Chất liệu: thép sơn tĩnh điện Nhãn hiệu, xuất xứ: Việt Nam
Giá đỡ dàn nóng Chất liệu: thép sơn tĩnh điện Nhãn hiệu, xuất xứ: Việt Nam
10 đồng Giá đỡ dàn nóng Chất liệu: thép sơn tĩnh điện Nhãn hiệu, xuất xứ: Việt Nam Việt Nam 200,000
7 Dây điện CV 2,5mm Nhãn hiệu, xuất xứ: Cadivi/Việt Nam
Dây điện CV 2,5mm Nhãn hiệu, xuất xứ: Cadivi/Việt Nam
570 đồng Dây điện CV 2,5mm Nhãn hiệu, xuất xứ: Cadivi/Việt Nam Việt Nam 15,000
8 Vật tư phụ (cùm treo ống, C côc định ống điện, ty treo, ốc vít, băng keo…
Vật tư phụ (cùm treo ống, C côc định ống điện, ty treo, ốc vít, băng keo…
10 đồng Vật tư phụ (cùm treo ống, C côc định ống điện, ty treo, ốc vít, băng keo… Việt Nam 100,000
9 Nhân công lắp đặt
Nhân công lắp đặt
10 đồng Nhân công lắp đặt Việt Nam 550,000
10 Thuế (8%)
0
1 đồng thuế Việt nam 11,744,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second