Buy anti-virus software license

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
11
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy anti-virus software license
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
420.000.000 VND
Publication date
15:22 28/07/2026
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1004/QĐ-SGDHN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Hanoi Stock Exchange
Approval date
28/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101122893 0101122893

INFORMATION AND NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

410.850.000 VND 410.850.000 VND 410.850.000 VND 30 day From the date the contract becomes effective until the completion of all contractual obligations, which include: - License delivery and handover period: Maximum 15 days from the effective date of the contract. - Implementation completion period (including installation time, installation acceptance, and project completion acceptance): Maximum 30 days from the effective date of the contract. - Warranty and technical support period: 36 months from the date of project completion acceptance or from October 9, 2026 (whichever comes first).
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0319432981 0319432981 Bstar Technology Services & Software Co.,ltd Did not meet the technical requirements of E-HSMT, therefore rated as "Failed."

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bản quyền phần mềm diệt virus (bao gồm: 300 user cho 03 năm)
1 Gói Thụy Sỹ 410,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second