Buy antiseptic

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy antiseptic
Name of project
chi thường xuyên
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.355.000.000 VND
Tender value
2.355.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 30/05/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
73/QĐ-CNTY ngày 11/6/2018
Approval date
11/06/2018
Completion date
10:22 21/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100778890 0100778890

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ NÔNG THÔN

1.380.000.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second