buy blue ear vaccine

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
buy blue ear vaccine
Name of project
Mua vật tư,hóa chất,vắc xin thực hiện công tác tiêu độc,khử trùng và công tác phòng,chống dịch bệnh gia súc, gia cầm theo chương trình Nghị quyết số 30a của Chính phủ trên địa bàn tỉnh Thanh Hóa 2019
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
983.000.000 VND
Tender value
983.000.000 VND
Conversion date
27/02/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ 31/QĐ-CCTY ngày 19 tháng 02 năm 2019
Approval date
19/02/2019
Completion date
13:36 28/02/2019
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0900249945 0900249945

Công ty TNHH Dược Hanvet

983.000.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second