Buy boarding supplies

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy boarding supplies
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
84.435.000 VND
Publication date
09:14 22/12/2023
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
56-QĐ/MNTL
Approval Entity
Tien Luc Kindergarten
Approval date
19/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8134450157 8134450157

CỬA HÀNG THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC MINH HUỆ

84.435.000 VND 10 day 23/12/2023
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Giá úp xoong
MH001
3 Chiếc Giá úp xoong (úp bát 4 tầng 2m2) Kích thước: 2200x600x1500mm Chất liệu bằng inox,. Đảm bảo chắc chắn, an toàn, bền đẹp. Việt Nam 12,000,000
2 Thùng gạo
MH002
1 Chiếc Thùng gạo (300kg) KT: ( 600*750*900) Chất liệu bằng inox đảm bảo an toàn chắc chắn. Thùng đựng được 300kg Việt Nam 6,500,000
3 Máy xay thịt Inox
MH003
2 Chiếc Máy xay thịt Inox KT: 400x250x500 mm. Điện áp 220V, công suất xay 100kg/h, hàng Đài Loan. Đảm bảo chắc chắn. Việt Nam 8,500,000
4 Thìa inox Thái cán ngắn
MH004
200 Chiếc Thìa inox Thái cán ngắn Chất liệu inox Đảm bảo vệ sinh an toàn thực phẩm, thiết kế tiện dụng, đẹp mắt. Việt Nam 6,000
5 Chiếu cói
MH005
60 Chiếc Chiếu cói KT: 1.2x1.9m Chất liệu cói được dệt dày dặn, xử lý công phu hạn chế tối đa ẩm mốc. Kết cấu gọn nhẹ,thông thoáng, thấm hút mồ hôi tốt, an toàn cho sức khỏe người sử dụng. Việt Nam 80,000
6 Khay inox chữ nhật
MH006
28 Chiếc Khay inox chữ nhật KT 26x16cm Chất liệu inox Đảm bảo vệ sinh an toàn thực phẩm, thiết kế tiện dụng, đẹp mắt. Việt Nam 350,000
7 Khay inox hình vuông
MH007
28 Chiếc Khay inox hình vuông KT 16x16cm Chất liệu inox Đảm bảo vệ sinh an toàn thực phẩm, thiết kế tiện dụng, đẹp mắt. Việt Nam 275,000
8 Bát inox phi 20
MH008
30 Chiếc Bát inox phi 20 Bát inox con 2 lớp bát innox cách nhiệt chống nóng cho trẻ . Chất liệu : thép không gỉ . Kích thước sản phẩm khoảng : 11*5*6/4,33*1.96*2.36'' . Trọng lượng tịnh: khoảng 92g. Việt Nam 24,000
9 Muôi inox to
MH009
5 Chiếc Muôi inox to Chất liệu inox Đảm bảo vệ sinh an toàn thực phẩm, thiết kế tiện dụng, đẹp mắt. Việt Nam 55,000
10 Lưới rửa bát
MH010
30 Chiếc Lưới rửa bát Chất liệu lưới nylon đan với nhau, an toàn, tiện lợi khi sử dụng. Việt Nam 3,000
11 Rổ nhựa
MH011
10 Chiếc Rổ nhựa Chất liệu nhựa cao cấp, bền đẹp, an toàn khi sử dụng. Việt Nam 35,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second