Buy breeding cows (local cows) to implement the production development support project under Program 135 in 2019

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy breeding cows (local cows) to implement the production development support project under Program 135 in 2019
Name of project
Mua giống Bò cái sinh sản(Bò cái địa phương) để hỗ trợ hộ nghèo PTSX thuộc Chương trình 135 năm 2019
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
244.000.000 VND
Tender value
244.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 16/09/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 68/QĐ-UBND ngày 16/09/2019
Approval date
16/09/2019
Completion date
17:18 30/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6001574174 6001574174

Công ty TNHH chăn nuôi và mua bán gia súc Minh Hiếu

244.000.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Giống bò cái sinh sản(bò địa phương)
1 Lông màu vàng hoạc vàng nhạt mịn ,mượt.Lưng dài,phẳng.Đã được tiêm phòng Việt nam 244,000,000
244000000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second