Buy car tires

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy car tires
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
497.410.000 VND
Publication date
09:45 27/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
3520/QĐ-QĐ
Approval Entity
Corps 34
Approval date
22/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 CôngtyTNHHTM

Công ty TNHH TM-DV Thành Mỹ Phát Gia Lai

497.410.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Lốp 205/65R15 Bridgestone
VT00172
5 Cái 0 VN 1,880,000
2 Lốp Bridgestone 265/65R17
VT00313
6 Cái 0 VN 3,500,000
3 Lốp cao su ( gồm săm, yếm) loại GA922, size 7.00R16
VT00652
3 Bộ 0 VN 1,300,000
4 Lốp xe MATIAN 11.00R20 18PR MT295A
VT00390
8 Cái 0 TQ 2,360,000
5 Lốp 245/70 R16 DHT01 Roadx
VT00687
13 Cái 0 TQ 1,490,000
6 Lốp xe Matian 12.00R20 20PR MT388
VT00770
6 Bộ 0 TQ 2,510,000
7 Lốp LANVIGATOR 12.00R20 22PR D615
VT00766
4 Cái 0 TQ 2,510,000
8 Lốp 82993 215/75 R16 R630 - Nhật Bridgertone
VT00658
7 Chiếc 0 VN 2,940,000
9 Lốp PSROLG 263 265/60 R18 684A - Thái Bridgertone
VT00657
2 Chiếc 0 VN 3,770,000
10 Lốp xe MATIAN 11.00R20 18PR MT295A
VT00390
4 Cái 0 TQ 2,400,000
11 Lốp Advance 12.00R20 20PR GL688A
VT00562
16 Bộ 0 TQ 7,210,000
12 Lốp Royalblack 12.00R20 22PR RD880TT
VT00724
6 Bộ 0 TQ 6,630,000
13 Lốp 205/65R16 95H Chaoyang
VT00264
3 Cái 0 TQ 990,000
14 Lốp 265/ 60R18 LS AT- 2 114Q XL LA(HB)
VT00662
15 Chiếc 0 VN 2,010,000
15 Lốp xe nhãn hiệu MATIAN 12R22.5 18PR MT182
VT00718
6 Cái 0 TQ 2,510,000
16 Lốp xe Matian 12R22.5 20PR 154/151K MT388
VT00775
20 Cái 0 TQ 3,110,000
17 Lốp xe nhãn hiệu MATIAN 11.00R20 18PR MT295AH1
VT00733
30 Bộ 0 TQ 3,217,333.33
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second