Buy chemicals

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
14
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy chemicals
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
450.550.000 VND
Publication date
16:31 02/11/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
301/QĐ-TĐ
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Battalion 906/Chemical Infantry
Approval date
26/10/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0108275137 0108275137

TRUNG TÂM KỸ THUẬT DỊCH VỤ THĂNG LONG

450.087.000 VND 450.087.000 VND 30 day 26/10/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Than hoạt tính
250 Kg Theo nội dung dự thầu kỹ thuật 195,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Xút hạt NaOH 99%
300 Kg Theo nội dung dự thầu kỹ thuật 45,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Canxi Hypoclorit (Niclon 70G-Calcium Hypochorite- Clorine)
200 Kg Theo nội dung dự thầu kỹ thuật 55,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Acid Nitric - HN03 68% - HQ
250 Kg Theo nội dung dự thầu kỹ thuật 28,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Tẩy đường Na2S2O4
250 Kg Theo nội dung dự thầu kỹ thuật 55,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Glycerine
200 Kg Theo nội dung dự thầu kỹ thuật 45,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Hóa chất Taycapol 2-70 (70%- Ete)
250 Kg Theo nội dung dự thầu kỹ thuật 53,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Cồn công nghiệp
280 Lít Theo nội dung dự thầu kỹ thuật 70,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Nước Javel
80 Lít Theo nội dung dự thầu kỹ thuật 260,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Bột lưu huỳnh
45 Kg Theo nội dung dự thầu kỹ thuật 150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Cloramin B
350 Kg Theo nội dung dự thầu kỹ thuật 280,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Natri hydroxit (NaOH)
40 Lọ 1kg Theo nội dung dự thầu kỹ thuật 529,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Natri clorua (NaCl)
25 Lọ 1 kg Theo nội dung dự thầu kỹ thuật 529,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Axit clohydric HCl
18 Chai 1 lít Theo nội dung dự thầu kỹ thuật 450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Axit sulfuric (H2SO4)
25 Chai 1 lít Theo nội dung dự thầu kỹ thuật 519,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Axit nitric HNO3
20 Chai 1 lít Theo nội dung dự thầu kỹ thuật 579,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Hydro peoxit H2O2
35 Chai 1 lít Theo nội dung dự thầu kỹ thuật 542,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
NH4CH3COO
20 kg Theo nội dung dự thầu kỹ thuật 980,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Axit axetic
30 Lít Theo nội dung dự thầu kỹ thuật 420,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Diclometan
25 lít Theo nội dung dự thầu kỹ thuật 869,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Chlorine-70 50kg
8 Thùng Theo nội dung dự thầu kỹ thuật 6,094,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second