Buy chemicals

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy chemicals
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
70.341.000 VND
Publication date
14:36 06/01/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
06/2022/QĐ-ĐT
Approval Entity
HDVINA Science and Technology Joint Stock Company
Approval date
19/01/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0103410343 0103410343

Hộ kinh doanh cửa hàng vật tư khoa học kỹ thuật LPH

69.836.000 VND 12 month 20/01/2022
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Agar
Agar USP
5 kg - Đáp ứng yêu cầu thử nghiệm hóa sinh - Mất khối lượng do hàm khô ≤ 20% Đức 405,000
2 Glucose
1920-QM
10 kg - Đáp ứng yêu cầu hóa chất phân tích - Hàm lượng ≥ 90% Mỹ 500,000
3 KNO3
Q13655
1 kg "- Đáp ứng yêu cầu hóa chất phân tích - Hàm lượng ≥ 98% - Kim loại nặng ≤ 0,01%" Đức 2,750,000
4 NH4NO3
42335
1 kg "- Đáp ứng yêu cầu hóa chất phân tích - Hàm lượng ≥ 98% - Kim loại nặng ≤ 10 ppm" Đức 2,750,000
5 KH2PO4
04243
1 kg "- Đáp ứng yêu cầu hóa chất phân tích - Hàm lượng ≥ 98% - Kim loại nặng ≤ 10 ppm" Đức 2,500,000
6 CaCl2. 4H2O
12022
1 kg "- Đáp ứng yêu cầu hóa chất phân tích - Hàm lượng ≥ 98% - Kim loại nặng ≤ 10 ppm" Đức 2,020,000
7 MgSO4
208094
1 kg "- Đáp ứng yêu cầu hóa chất phân tích - Hàm lượng ≥ 98%" Đức 2,510,000
8 MnSO4
221287
1.5 kg "- Đáp ứng yêu cầu hóa chất phân tích - Hàm lượng ≥ 98%" Đức 5,110,000
9 H3BO3
31146
1.5 kg "- Đáp ứng yêu cầu hóa chất phân tích - Hàm lượng ≥ 98% - Kim loại nặng ≤ 10 ppm" Đức 5,300,000
10 ZnSO4
38980
1 kg "- Đáp ứng yêu cầu hóa chất phân tích - Hàm lượng ≥ 95%" Bỉ 3,050,000
11 NaMoO4
243655
1 kg "- Đáp ứng yêu cầu hóa chất phân tích - Hàm lượng ≥ 95%" Đức 4,000,000
12 KI
90217-100 G
0.8 kg "- Đáp ứng yêu cầu hóa chất phân tích - Hàm lượng ≥ 95% - Kim loại nặng ≤ 10 ppm" Ấn Độ 3,000,000
13 EDTA
34549
0.8 kg "- Đáp ứng yêu cầu hóa chất phân tích - Hàm lượng ≥ 95% - Kim loại nặng ≤ 0,005%" Đức 3,000,000
14 FeSO4
F0512
0.8 kg "- Đáp ứng yêu cầu hóa chất phân tích - Hàm lượng ≥ 95%" Hà Lan 2,020,000
15 Nicotinic acid
N0611
40 g "- Đáp ứng yêu cầu hóa chất phân tích - Hàm lượng ≥ 95% - Mất khối lượng do hàm khô ≤ 1%" Hà Lan 30,000
16 Pyridoxine HCl
P0612
40 g "- Đáp ứng yêu cầu hóa chất phân tích - Hàm lượng ≥ 95% - Mất khối lượng do hàm khô ≤ 1%" Hà Lan 35,000
17 Thiamine HCl
T0614
40 g "- Đáp ứng yêu cầu hóa chất phân tích - Hàm lượng ≥ 95% - Mất khối lượng do hàm khô ≤ 5%" Hà Lan 20,000
18 Glycine
G0709
40 g "- Đáp ứng yêu cầu hóa chất phân tích - Hàm lượng ≥ 95% - Mất khối lượng do hàm khô ≤ 0,5%" Hà Lan 30,000
19 Myo-insitol
I0609
40 g "- Đáp ứng yêu cầu hóa chất phân tích - Hàm lượng ≥ 95% - Mất khối lượng do hàm khô ≤ 1%" Hà Lan 20,000
20 BAP
B0904
4 g "Benzylaminopurine - Đáp ứng yêu cầu hóa chất phân tích - Hàm lượng ≥ 95% - Mất khối lượng do hàm khô ≤ 1%" Hà Lan 400,000
21 αNAA
WR103
4 g "1-Naphthalene acid acetic - Đáp ứng yêu cầu hóa chất phân tích - Hàm lượng ≥ 90% - Mất khối lượng do hàm khô ≤ 1%" Đức 300,000
22 GA3
G0907
2 g "Gibberellic A3 - Đáp ứng yêu cầu hóa chất phân tích - Hàm lượng ≥ 90% - Mất khối lượng do hàm khô ≤ 1%" Hà Lan 2,000,000
23 Cồn
ETOH96
100 lít "- Đáp ứng yêu cầu hóa phân tích - Hàm lượng ethanol ≥ 95%" VN 30,000
24 Bộ dao vi ghép
DAO
1 bộ "- Bộ sản phẩm dao chiết ghép cành đa năng được sản xuất với bộ 9 lưỡi dao đi kèm 1 cán dao chính chất chất liệu nhôm chống rỉ sét, dễ cầm nắm khi thao tác, có thể dùng với 9 loại mũi dao. - Lưỡi dao làm bằng thép cacbon cường lực, bén, siêu bền, sắc nhọn, không bị rỉ sét." Trung quốc 3,000,000
25 Giấy parafirm
parafilm
2 cuộn "Màng nhựa dẻo (nhựa parafin), có khả năng chống thấm, chống ẩm; có thể kéo giãn. Kích thước ≥ 10cm x 38m (RxD), được cuộn tròn" Mỹ 1,000,000
26 Xô nhựa
XO
20 chiếc R20xC16cm màu đen, chất liệu nhựa bền, thoát nước tốt. VN 50,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second