Buy chemicals

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy chemicals
Name of project
Mua vật tư y tế, hóa chất của Bệnh viện Đa khoa huyện Hàm Yên
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
623.091.000 VND
Tender value
623.091.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 04/03/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
167/QĐ-TTYT ngày 29/3/2019
Approval date
29/03/2019
Completion date
14:20 05/04/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106901068 0106901068

CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ Y TẾ VÀ GIÁO DỤC PQB

111.040.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second