Buy chicken and spices

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy chicken and spices
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
96.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:13 13/10/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số 88/QĐ-PRC2
Approval Entity
Phan Ri Cua 2 Primary School
Approval date
08/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0301175691-047

CN Liên Hiệp HTX TM TP.HCM - Co.opmart Phan Rí Cửa

96.000.000 VND 4 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Dầu tinh luyện Coop Happy 1L-CL
3366002
40 Chai Dầu tinh luyện Coop Happy 1L-CL Việt Nam 40,200
2 Nước chấm cá cơm CoopSelect pet900ml
3555650
40 Chai Nước chấm cá cơm CoopSelect pet900ml Việt Nam 17,200
3 Muối biển hột Coop Select 1kg
3341299
57 Gói Muối biển hột Coop Select 1kg Việt Nam 4,800
4 Nước mắm Barona Đại Nhất 900ml
3592790
40 Chai Nước mắm Barona Đại Nhất 900ml Việt Nam 40,000
5 Muối tinh sạch cao cấp OCV 1kg
3576215
56 Gói Muối tinh sạch cao cấp OCV 1kg Việt Nam 8,000
6 Muối hạt thiên nhiên OCV 1kg
3595913
50 Gói Muối hạt thiên nhiên OCV 1kg Việt Nam 8,000
7 Nước mắm Hương Việt Choli 10-14g/l 4.9L
3602414
45 Chai Nước mắm Hương Việt Choli 10-14g/l 4.9L Việt Nam 174,500
8 Dầu hào CLM 2.25kg
3596115
50 Chai Dầu hào CLM 2.25kg Việt Nam 89,500
9 Nước tương Thanh Vị Hương Việt 500ml
3465260
40 Chai Nước tương Thanh Vị Hương Việt 500ml Việt Nam 5,500
10 Hạt nêm Neptune 4in1 vị heo 200g
3588009
50 Gói Hạt nêm Neptune 4in1 vị heo 200g Việt Nam 10,000
11 Hạt nêm thịt xương ống tủy Orchid 5kg
3588008
45 Gói Hạt nêm thịt xương ống tủy Orchid 5kg Việt Nam 157,000
12 Nước chấm đậu nành ND Hàng Việt 500ml
3418815
40 Chai Nước chấm đậu nành ND Hàng Việt 500ml Việt Nam 6,500
13 Nước chấm đậu nành Hàng Việt Horeca 4L
3588007
40 Chai Nước chấm đậu nành Hàng Việt Horeca 4L Việt Nam 36,000
14 Dầu hào Nam Dương 615g
3476363
50 Chai Dầu hào Nam Dương 615g Việt Nam 25,500
15 Nước tương TTT Nhị Ca 500ML
3466465
40 Chai Nước tương TTT Nhị Ca 500ML Việt Nam 7,500
16 Hạt nêm AJI-NGON heo 170g
3416065
30 Gói Hạt nêm AJI-NGON heo 170g Việt Nam 12,500
17 Má đùi gà CP cắt khúc 500g
3487980
80 Vỉ 500g Má đùi gà CP cắt khúc 500g Việt Nam 38,000
18 Má đùi gà CP 500g
3456063
90 Vỉ 500g Má đùi gà CP 500g Việt Nam 36,000
19 Cánh tỏi gà công nghiệp kg-Bình Minh Food
3551748
90 Cánh tỏi gà công nghiệp kg-Bình Minh Food Việt Nam 86,000
20 Má đùi gà công nghiệp kg-BMF
3551737
90.0319 Má đùi gà công nghiệp kg-BMF Việt Nam 69,000
21 Tiêu xay Xuân Hồng gói 50g
3115765
40 Gói Tiêu xay Xuân Hồng gói 50g Việt Nam 19,500
22 Muối biển Coop Select tinh sáy 1kg
3341297
32 Gói Muối biển Coop Select tinh sáy 1kg Việt Nam 5,500
23 Đường kính trắng RS CoopHappy 1kg
3533881
45 Gói Đường kính trắng RS CoopHappy 1kg Việt Nam 25,900
24 Chả giò thịt VISSAN 500g
3001800
65 Gói Chả giò thịt VISSAN 500g Việt Nam 53,800
25 Chả giò VISSAN hải sản 500g
3001843
35 Gói Chả giò VISSAN hải sản 500g Việt Nam 65,300
26 Chả giò rế VISSAN thịt 500g
3063457
35 Gói Chả giò rế VISSAN thịt 500g Việt Nam 63,300
27 Bột chiên giòn TAIKY 150g
3041006
46 Gói Bột chiên giòn TAIKY 150g Việt Nam 64,200
28 Tương ớt CHOLIMEX chai pet2.1kg
3111692
30 Chai Tương ớt CHOLIMEX chai pet2.1kg Việt Nam 10,400
29 Tiêu sọ xay Xuân Hồng 50g
3115767
50 Gói Tiêu sọ xay Xuân Hồng 50g Việt Nam 65,800
30 Tương cà CHOLIMEX pet 2.1kg
3221861
35 Chai Tương cà CHOLIMEX pet 2.1kg Việt Nam 27,300
31 Dầu Cooking Coop Select 5L
3279261
30 Chai Dầu Cooking Coop Select 5L Việt Nam 206,900
32 Muối biển Coop Select tinh sáy Iod 1kg
3341298
50 Gói Muối biển Coop Select tinh sáy Iod 1kg Việt Nam 6,400
33 Dầu tinh luyện Coop Happy 5L-CL
3366004
25 Chai Dầu tinh luyện Coop Happy 5L-CL Việt Nam 214,800
34 Xốt ướp xá xíu Cholimex 70g
3449997
50 Gói Xốt ướp xá xíu Cholimex 70g Việt Nam 7,600
35 Nước chấm cá cơm tiết kiệm Coop Happy 5L
3459903
40 Chai Nước chấm cá cơm tiết kiệm Coop Happy 5L Việt Nam 68,500
36 Đường kính trắng RS CoopHappy 2kg-BH
3559717
40 Gói Đường kính trắng RS CoopHappy 2kg-BH Việt Nam 52,500
37 Bột ngọt Meizan 1kg
3589538
20 Gói Bột ngọt Meizan 1kg Việt Nam 61,900
38 Bột ngọt Meizan (V) 1kg
3602022
20 Gói Bột ngọt Meizan (V) 1kg Việt Nam 58,200
39 Bột ngọt Coop Select 1.7kg
3306451
30 Gói Bột ngọt Coop Select 1.7kg Việt Nam 98,000
40 Hạt nêm thịt xương ống tủy Co.opSelect 1.2kg
3564070
50 Gói Hạt nêm thịt xương ống tủy Co.opSelect 1.2kg Việt Nam 81,200
41 Nước mắm Coop Select 62.5g/L 2L
3319422
50 Chai Nước mắm Coop Select 62.5g/L 2L Việt Nam 61,600
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second