Buy chicken breeds

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
26
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy chicken breeds
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
207.000.000 VND
Publication date
14:56 28/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
262/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Ba Dien commune
Approval date
27/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4300850189 4300850189

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIANG PHÚ ĐIỀN

166.083.000 VND 166.083.000 VND 30 day 29/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4300342650 4300342650 NONG TIN SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD 2nd rank, no evaluation
2 vn4300323288 4300323288 Trung tâm Giống tỉnh Quảng Ngãi Rated 3rd, no rating

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Mua giống gà ta
3450 Con Giống gà ta thả vườn có độ tuổi từ đủ 22 ngày tuổi, trọng lượng ≥ 250 gam/con; gà có mắt sáng, chân bóng mập, đứng vững, nhanh nhẹn, chân không khèo, không vẹo nhỏ, không hở rốn; đã được tiêm phòng vắc xin đầy đủ theo quy định; đảm bảo đúng quy định tiêu chuẩn giống được công nhận TBKT, công bố TCCS,; tỉnh Quảng Ngãi, Việt Nam 54,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second