Buy common medicine

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
31
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy common medicine
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
196.800.000 VND
Publication date
18:48 04/06/2024
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
446-QĐ-LTNTĐ
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Thu Duc Youth Village
Approval date
30/05/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0309851503 0309851503

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ - XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU ĐỨC DUY

189.953.820 VND 189.953.820 VND 275 day from the date of signing the contract to December 31, 2024
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0311871916 0311871916 THANH THANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED Unsatisfactory

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Augmentin 500mg/62,5mg
840 Gói Pháp 16,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Augmentin 250mg/31,25mg
900 Gói Pháp 10,983 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Augmentin 625mg
360 viên Anh 12,558 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Klamentin 500/62,5
360 Gói Việt Nam 10,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Vidaloxin 250
100 Viên Nang Việt Nam 525 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Erymekophar 250mg
480 Gói Việt Nam 1,680 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Zitromax 200mg / ml
50 chai Ý 123,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Cefalexin 500 mg
200 Viên Nang Việt Nam 1,100 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Adrenalin 1 mg/1ml
5 ống Việt Nam 3,570 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Hydrocortison
5 ống Việt Nam 18,900 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Prednisolon 5mg
400 Viên Nén Việt Nam 210 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Paracold 325
400 Viên Nén Việt Nam 260 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Hapacol 250
458 Gói Việt Nam 1,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Hapacol 150
720 Gói Việt Nam 1,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Hapacol 80
480 Gói Việt Nam 1,260 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Efferalgan
50 Viên Đạn Pháp 2,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Efferalgan
50 Viên Đạn Pháp 2,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Alphachymotrypsin
600 Viên Nén Việt Nam 260 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
DECOLGEN ND
100 Viên Nén Việt Nam 1,315 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Bidivon (Ibuprofen)
100 Viên Nén Việt Nam 567 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Chlorpheniramine 4mg
400 Viên Nén Việt Nam 105 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Acemuc kids
90 Gói Việt Nam 840 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Pectol-E
80 Chai 90 Ml Việt Nam 41,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Bisolvon Kids
50 Chai 60Ml Indonesia 37,950 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Hoastex
168 Chai 90Ml Việt Nam 40,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Terpinzoat
100 viên Việt Nam 500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Tyrotab
320 Viên Nén Việt Nam 420 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Bromhexin 8mg
90 Viên Nén Việt Nam 126 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Motilium
15 Chai 30Ml Thái Lan 25,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Methorfar 15
100 Viên Nén Việt Nam 420 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Eugica
100 Viên Nang Việt Nam 680 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Mebendazole 500mg
300 viên Việt Nam 3,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
PROBIO IMP
2380 Gói Việt Nam 1,680 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Harine
30 Viên Nén Việt Nam 315 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Oresol new
400 Gói Việt Nam 1,260 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Natri clorid 0.9%
20 Chai 500Ml Việt Nam 12,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Natri clorid 0,9%
20 Chai 500Ml Việt Nam 12,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
38
Glucose 5%
5 Chai 500Ml Việt Nam 12,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
39
Ringer lactate
5 Chai 500Ml Việt Nam 10,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
40
Rectiofar
40 Ống 5Ml Việt Nam 3,300 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
41
Smecta
30 Gói France 4,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
42
Omeprazol 20mg OMLAC 20
200 Viên Nang Việt Nam 315 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
43
Phosphalugel
26 Gói 20G Pháp 4,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
44
Pecaldex
900 Ống 5Ml Việt Nam 3,570 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
45
Magnesium-B6
100 Viên Nén Việt Nam 315 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
46
Vitamin C 250mg
200 Viên Nang Việt Nam 315 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
47
Vitamin C 500mg
200 Viên Nang Việt Nam 360 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
48
CEELIN
50 Chai 100Mg/5Ml Việt Nam 25,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
49
PEPEVIT 50mg
60 Viên Nén Việt Nam 110 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
50
Vitamin B1-B6-B12
200 Viên Nén Việt Nam 840 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
51
Farzincol
2500 Viên Nén Việt Nam 630 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
52
Lysinkid
101 Chai 100ml Việt Nam 20,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
53
Fucidin H
40 Tube 15G Ireland 101,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
54
Erythromycin & nghệ Nam Hà
5 Tube 10G Việt Nam 16,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
55
Dung dịch Milian
40 Chai 20Ml Việt Nam 11,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
56
Promethazin
10 Tube 10G Việt Nam 8,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
57
Cao dán Salonpas
60 Miếng Việt Nam 1,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
58
Dầu nóng Trường Sơn
5 Chai 10Ml Việt Nam 23,490 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
59
Dầu gió Trường Sơn
5 Chai 6Ml Việt Nam 14,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
60
Dầu khuynh diệp OPC
480 Chai 15Ml Việt Nam 44,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
61
Natri clorid 0,9%
9000 Chai 10Ml Việt Nam 3,150 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
62
Povidon-Iod HD
50 Chai 20Ml Việt Nam 4,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
63
Flucort-N
9 Tube 15G India 23,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
64
Nizoral cream
5 Tube 10G Thái Lan 33,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
65
Ofloxacin 0,3%
30 Lọ 5Ml Việt Nam 11,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
66
Oflovid Sol 3mg/ml
50 Lọ 5Ml Nhật Bản 55,873 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
67
Ventolin Nebules
600 Ống 2,5Ml Australia 10,710 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
68
Gynofar
5 Chai 250Ml Việt Nam 14,700 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
69
Alcool 90 độ
30 Chai 60Ml Việt Nam 5,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
70
Nước oxy già 3%
30 Chai 60Ml Việt Nam 3,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
71
Calcium corbière extra
1200 Ống 5Ml Việt Nam 5,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
72
Aquadetrim Vitamin D3
50 Chai 10Ml Ba Lan 68,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
73
Singulair
100 Viên Anh 13,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
74
Duphalac
20 Gói 15Ml The Netherlands 5,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
75
Deslotid
40 Chai 30Ml Việt Nam 46,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
76
Benate fort ointment
10 Tube 10G Việt Nam 25,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
77
Pulmicort Respules
400 Ống 2Ml Australia 14,940 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
78
Dầu mù u Plus
5 Lọ Việt Nam 5,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
79
Xà bông thuốc ( Xà phòng ASA )
10 Cục 30G Việt Nam 15,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
80
Carbo Nam Việt
200 Viên Nén Việt Nam 108 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
81
Latobiomin Gold
720 Gói 5g Việt Nam 7,770 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
82
Gergel
10 tuýp 25 g Việt Nam 155,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
83
Saferon
98 chai 100ml Ấn Độ 90,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
84
Hydrosol Polyvitamine
153 chai 20ml France 130,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second