Buy computers

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
51
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy computers
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
159.500.000 VND
Publication date
19:29 22/05/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
62/QĐ-THNVN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Nguyen Van Bloom Primary School
Approval date
10/05/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0312641055 0312641055

KIM LONG CENTER TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED

80.258.500 VND 80.258.500 VND 30 day 30 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0304607396 0304607396 QUANG TIN CO., LTD Bidders ranked II, according to bid price from low to high.
2 vn0309587979 0309587979 DTP CORPORATION Contractors ranked III, according to bid price from low to high
3 vn0303224753 0303224753 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI GIA BẢO A.B Contractors are ranked IV, according to bid price from low to high.
4 vn0315115893 0315115893 CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH TIN HỌC TÍN PHÁT Contractors ranked V, according to bid price from low to high.
5 vn0316728483 0316728483 BSN INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Contractors ranked VI, according to bid price from low to high.
6 vn0311543898 0311543898 HKC INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Contractors ranked VII, according to bid price from low to high
7 vn0311346522 0311346522 WI-MESH TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION Contractors ranked VIII, according to bid price from low to high
8 vn0316842958 0316842958 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ HÙNG HUY Contractors ranked IX, according to bid price from low to high
9 vn0312933883 0312933883 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN VI TÍNH NT ĐÔNG Contractors are ranked X, according to bid price from low to high

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bảng mạch chính của máy vi tính
10 Cái China 1,690,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bộ vi xử lý vi tính Intel Core I3-12100 Processor 3.3-4.3GHz, Sockets 1700
10 Bộ China 3,220,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bộ nhớ trong 8G D4-3200
10 Cái China 471,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Ổ cứng 250GB SSD
10 Cái China 596,850 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bộ nguồn 700W mini – BN700M
10 Bộ China 224,250 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Vỏ máy tính
10 Cái China 178,250 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bộ bàn phím chuột
10 Bộ China 92,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Màn hình 22inch LED
10 Cái China 1,552,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second