Buy computers and printers

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
52
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy computers and printers
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
126.700.000 VND
Publication date
14:10 07/08/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
774-QĐ/VPHU
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Dak Song District Party Committee Office
Approval date
06/08/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6001567811 6001567811

Công ty TNHH Tin Học Sơn Quảng

114.600.000 VND 114.600.000 VND 5 day 5 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0310140399 0310140399 I.P.L CORPORATION Review according to process 2
2 vn6000703412 6000703412 ANH DUONG INFORMATICS LIMITED COMPANY Review according to process 2
3 vn0312849303 0312849303 VAN LOC PHAT TECHNOLOGY AND ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED Review according to process 2
4 vn6000426487 6000426487 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ TIN HỌC PHƯƠNG NAM Review according to process 2
5 vn6400447996 6400447996 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV LÊ DŨNG TECHNOLOGY Review according to process 2
6 vn4101414702 4101414702 CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI LÊ HUY Review according to process 2

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bộ máy vi tính để bàn
3 Bộ Trung Quốc 11,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Laptop core i3
3 Cái Trung Quốc 11,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Laptop core i5
1 Cái Trung Quốc 14,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Máy in laser đen trắng đơn năng
5 Cái Trung Quốc 6,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Máy in laser trắng đen
1 Cái Trung Quốc 3,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second