Buy computers, projectors, refrigerators, generators in 2025

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy computers, projectors, refrigerators, generators in 2025
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
187.700.000 VND
Publication date
10:33 02/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
51/QĐ-TYT
Approval Entity
Hoa Lac Commune Medical Station
Approval date
01/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0105597094 0105597094

Phuong Dung A Member Trading and services company

187.700.000 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính để bàn
ECT1250 + SE2425HM
5 Bộ - CPU: Core i5-14400 - Ram: 16GD DDR5 - Ổ cứng: 512GB – SSD - Card đồ họa: Intel UHD Graphics 730 - Hệ điều hành: Windows 11 Home Single Language (SL) hoặc Pro - Kết nối không dây: Wi-Fi và Bluetooth - Phụ kiện đi kèm: Bàn phím và chuột - Màu sắc: Đen Màn hình máy tính: - Kích thước: 23.8 inch - Công nghệ tấm nền: IPS - Phân giải điểm ảnh: FHD - 1920 x 1080 - Tần số quét màn: 100 Hz - Thời gian đáp ứng: 5 ms Trung Quốc 19,500,000
Bảo hành: - Case 12 Tháng - Màn 24 Tháng
2 Máy tính xách tay
Dell 15 DC15255
2 Cái - CPU: Chip R7 7730U - RAM: 16GB DDR4 - Ổ cứng: 1TB SSD - Đồ họa: Card tích hợp AMD Radeon Graphics - Màn hình: 15.6 inch FHD - Hệ điều hành: Windows 11 Home bản quyền - Phần mềm đi kèm: Microsoft Office (Home) - Kết nối: Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - Cổng giao tiếp: 1x USB 2.0 Type-A, 1x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A, 1x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C, 1x HDMI, khe cắm thẻ nhớ SD Trung Quốc 18,800,000
Bảo hành: 12 tháng
3 Máy chiếu
EB - X51
2 Cái - Độ sáng: 3800 ANSI Lumens - Độ tương phản: 16000:1 - Độ phân giải: XGA (1024x768) - Tuổi thọ đèn: Bóng đèn: UHE 210W - Tuổi thọ bóng đèn: Lên tới 12000h - Cổng giao tiếp: Cổng kết nối: VGA, Video, RCA, HDMI, USB Trung Quốc 15,300,000
Bảo hành: - 24 Tháng - Bóng đèn bảo hành 12 tháng hoặc 1000 giờ tùy điều kiện nào đến trước
4 Màn hình máy chiếu treo tường hoặc trần điều khiển từ xa
1M52X1M52
1 Cái - Màn chiếu điện có điều khiển từ xa - Kích thước vùng chiếu: 1,78m x 1,78m (70 inch x 70 inch) - Kích thước đường chéo: 100 inch - Tỷ lệ khung hình: 1:1 - Chất liệu vải: Matte white (trắng mờ), có khả năng chống mốc - Góc nhìn: ±55 độ - Kiểu lắp đặt: Treo tường, treo trần - Động cơ: Động cơ synchronous Trung Quốc 1,400,000
Bảo hành: 12 tháng
5 Tủ lạnh lưu mẫu thực phẩm
GR-RT303WE-PMV
1 Cái - Kiểu tủ: 2 cánh - Dung tích sử dụng: 233 lít Thái Lan 5,600,000
Bảo hành: 24 tháng
6 Máy phát điện
HS9000E
1 Cái - Công suất định mức: 7.0KW - Công suất tối đa: 7.5KW - Điện thế/pha: 230VAC/ 1 pha - Kiểu khởi động: giật tay - Trọng lượng: 86kg Trung Quốc 15,000,000
Bảo hành: 12 tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second