Buy desktop computer, printer

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy desktop computer, printer
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
60.002.000 VND
Publication date
16:37 26/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1613/QĐ-LĐ
Approval Entity
Brigade 596
Approval date
10/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000036985 8717560592-001

HỘ KINH DOANH DƯƠNG NGỌC CHÂU

60.002.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ máy tính thương hiệu Việt Nam Model: VN800 - Sản xuất năm 2024. Bộ vi xử lý: Intel Core i5 6500 - 3.60GHz, 4 x 4 luồng  6MB; Bộ nhớ: 8GB DDR4 Bus 3200MHz; Ổ cứng: SSD 256GB SATA 3; Mainboard: Chipset Intel® H110; Cổng kết nối: Bàn phím/chuột PS/2; 1 x HDMI; 1 x cổng LAN (RJ45); 1 cổng COM; 2 x USB 3.1; 4 x USB 2.0; 3 x giắc Audio; Card âm thanh: 7.1 CH HD Audio; Card màn hình: Intel® UHD Graphics 610; Màn hình: 21.5" 75Hz (Full HD); Thùng máy: Theo tiêu chuẩn Micro ATX, Vỏ sơn tĩnh điện; Nguồn điện: Nguồn P550 - 550W; Bàn phím, Chuột: Giao tiếp cổng USB sử dụng dây chống đứt; Hệ điều hành: DOS / Support Windows 10/11; Bảo hành: 24 tháng
Bộ máy tính thương hiệu Việt Nam Model: VN800
1 Bộ Bộ máy tính thương hiệu Việt Nam Model: VN800 - Sản xuất năm 2024. Bộ vi xử lý: Intel Core i5 6500 - 3.60GHz, 4 x 4 luồng  6MB; Bộ nhớ: 8GB DDR4 Bus 3200MHz; Ổ cứng: SSD 256GB SATA 3; Mainboard: Chipset Intel® H110; Cổng kết nối: Bàn phím/chuột PS/2; 1 x HDMI; 1 x cổng LAN (RJ45); 1 cổng COM; 2 x USB 3.1; 4 x USB 2.0; 3 x giắc Audio; Card âm thanh: 7.1 CH HD Audio; Card màn hình: Intel® UHD Graphics 610; Màn hình: 21.5" 75Hz (Full HD); Thùng máy: Theo tiêu chuẩn Micro ATX, Vỏ sơn tĩnh điện; Nguồn điện: Nguồn P550 - 550W; Bàn phím, Chuột: Giao tiếp cổng USB sử dụng dây chống đứt; Hệ điều hành: DOS / Support Windows 10/11; Bảo hành: 24 tháng Việt Nam 12,500,000
2 Máy in Brother MFC-L270 A4, A5, USB, LAN, WIFI
Máy in Brother MFC-L270 A4, A5, USB, LAN, WIFI
7 Cái Máy in Brother MFC-L270 A4, A5, USB, LAN, WIFI Liên doanh Việt Nhật 6,786,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second