Buy domestic bees

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy domestic bees
Name of project
Mua giống ong nội
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
500.000.000 VND
Tender value
500.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 15/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
51 -QD/HNDT ngay 15/11/2019
Approval date
15/11/2019
Completion date
15:16 19/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 280700065 280700065

Liên hiệp Hợp tác xã Ong và dịch vụ Nông nghiệp Vũ Quang

500.000.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 29/TCKH-HTX HTX nuoi ong nguoi khuyet tat xa Duc Linh FILE Validity assessment
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Gong Ong noi
1 Giống Ong nội cung cấp phải có nguồn gốc giống nội, có xuất xứ, lý lịch rõ ràng; Trong nuoc 500,000,000
500000000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second