Buy drones (flycams)

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
85
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy drones (flycams)
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
220.000.000 VND
Publication date
18:10 21/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
284/QĐ-CCKL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Ha Giang Provincial Forest Protection Department
Approval date
20/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0106034418 0106034418

AN PHUOC INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION

218.800.000 VND 218.800.000 VND 15 day 21/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0100516510 0100516510 VICTORY INSTRUMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Successfully negotiated contract with the 1st ranked contractor

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy bay không người lái (Flycam)
2 Bộ Model: Mavic 3 Enterprise Hãng sản xuất: DJI Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc Năm sản xuất: 2022-2023 109,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second