Buy electronic materials and components

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy electronic materials and components
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
91.258.000 VND
Publication date
16:25 29/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1877/QĐ-LĐ
Approval Entity
132-Brigade of communication strains
Approval date
21/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000049858 064183000533

HỘ KINH DOANH PHAN THỊ THANH THUẬN GIA LAI

90.636.000 VND 5 day 5 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bình xịt côn trùng Raid 600ml
Raid 600ml
12 Bình Theo quyết định phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu Việt Nam 75,000
2 Keo Silicol Apolo 330ml
Apolo 330ml
12 Hộp Theo quyết định phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu Việt Nam 45,000
3 Rơle MZ-12HS-U
MZ-12HS-U
60 Cái Theo quyết định phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu Trung Quốc 55,000
4 Bán dẫn trường IRF 840
IRF 840
60 Cái Theo quyết định phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu Việt Nam 55,000
5 Aptomat Sino MCB 2P-32A
MCB 2P-32A
10 Cái Theo quyết định phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu Việt Nam 139,000
6 Aptomat Sino MCB 2P-10A
MCB 2P-10A
10 Cái Theo quyết định phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu Việt Nam 126,000
7 Chíp bộ nhớ 27C256
27C256
24 Cái Theo quyết định phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu Hàn Quốc 590,000
8 Chíp bộ nhớ 27C010
27C010
24 Cái Theo quyết định phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu Hàn Quốc 590,000
9 Biến áp thuê bao 12V/4,5W
12V/4,5W
60 Cái Theo quyết định phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu Trung Quốc 57,000
10 Dây nhảy quang SC-MU (3m)
SC-MU (3m)
30 Sợi Theo quyết định phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu Việt Nam 65,000
11 Dây nhảy quang FC-MU (10m)
FC-MU (10m)
30 Sợi Theo quyết định phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu Việt Nam 85,000
12 Dây nhảy quang MU-MU (1,5m)
MU-MU (1,5m)
30 Sợi Theo quyết định phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu Việt Nam 35,000
13 Dây nhảy quang SC-LC (5m)
SC-LC (5m)
30 Sợi Theo quyết định phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu Việt Nam 45,000
14 Dây nhảy quang SC-LC (10m)
SC-LC (10m)
30 Sợi Theo quyết định phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu Việt Nam 65,000
15 Băng lau đầu Connector quang OAM
OAM
6 Cái Theo quyết định phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu Nhật 760,000
16 Cắt sét lan truyền Acti9 SPD Iprd1
Acti9 SPD Iprd1
4 Chiếc Theo quyết định phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu Việt Nam 2,600,000
17 Dây cáp PVC 3x16+1x10
PVC 3x16+1x10
60 Mét Theo quyết định phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu Việt Nam 158,000
18 Dây cáp đồng đơn 1x M16
1x M16
80 Mét Theo quyết định phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu Việt Nam 48,000
19 Dây tiếp đất M10
M10
60 Mét Theo quyết định phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu Việt Nam 31,000
20 IC AT 895825 PI
IC AT 895825 PI
40 Cái Theo quyết định phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu Nhật 135,000
21 IC 74 HTC 574N
IC 74 HTC 574N
24 Cái Theo quyết định phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu Malaysia 104,000
22 Lạt nhựa 30cm
30cm
12 Túi Theo quyết định phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu Việt Nam 65,000
23 Lạt nhựa 20cm
20cm
12 Túi Theo quyết định phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu Việt Nam 45,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second