Buy ELISA KIT for testing

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy ELISA KIT for testing
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
68.500.000 VND
Publication date
16:14 06/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
69/QĐ-KN1
Approval Entity
Central Veterinary Medicine Testing Center I
Approval date
04/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0102634823 0102634823

MATERIAL EQUIPMENT AND SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

68.500.000 VND 3 month 3 months
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Idexx PRRS -X3 Ab Test
99-40959
1 bộ Tên hàng hóa: Idexx PRRS -X3 Ab Test Mã hàng: 99-40959 Mục đích sử dụng: Bộ kit ELISA dùng để phát hiện kháng thể kháng virus Hội chứng rối loạn sinh sản và hô hấp ở lợn (PRRSV) trong huyết thanh hoặc huyết tương lợn, hỗ trợ giám sát, đánh giá tình trạng miễn dịch đàn gia súc Hãng chủ sở hữu: IDEXX, Mỹ Nước sản xuất: Thụy Sĩ Quy cách: 480 test/Bộ Thành phần chính - Phiến vi giếng ELISA phủ kháng nguyên. - Đối chứng dương. - Đối chứng âm. - Dung dịch pha loãng mẫu. - Dung dịch rửa đậm đặc. - Cộng hợp enzyme. - Dung dịch cơ chất TMB. - Dung dịch dừng phản ứng. - Hướng dẫn sử dụng. Bảo quản: 2- 8oC Hạn sử dụng: ≥10 tháng kể từ ngày giao hàng Mỹ 68,500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second