Buy equipment for teaching work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy equipment for teaching work
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
87.600.000 VND
Publication date
09:13 24/03/2023
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
số 10/QĐ - HT
Approval Entity
My Ha Secondary School
Approval date
17/03/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8098256031 8098256031

CỬA HÀNG NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC CÔNG MINH

87.600.000 VND 20/03/2023
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn ghế thí nghiệm học sinh phòng Vật Lý
KT bàn: Cao bàn 72cm, sâu bàn 60 cm, rộng bàn 240 cm KT khung bàn: Cao khung 70 cm, sâu khung 55 cm,
12 bộ KT bàn: Cao bàn 72cm, sâu bàn 60 cm, rộng bàn 240 cm KT khung bàn: Cao khung 70 cm, sâu khung 55 cm, rộng khung 220 cm - Kiểu dáng, màu sắc: Bàn thí nghiệm Vật lý, Công nghệ học sinh 4 chỗ ngồi, màu sắc đồng bộ với ghế thí nghiệm - Kết cấu, vật liệu bàn: + Khung bàn: Khung chính, chân bàn bằng thép hộp 40x40mm , sơn cách điện màu ghi. Giữa khung bàn có tủ để đồ bằng gỗ MDF chịu nước tráng phủ melamin dày 17mm, có cánh mở. Bàn có chân tăng chỉnh giúp kê bàn chắc chắn trên sàn nhà.+ Mặt bàn: Làm bằng cốt gỗ chịu nước phủ composit dày 20mm, chịu hóa chất và có độ bền cao. + Hồi quây ngăn bàn bằng gỗ MDF chịu nước tráng phủ melamin dày 17mm gần sát đất. + Bàn có 2 hộp điện, mỗi hộp điện gồm có 1 Ampe kế 1 chiều (5A), 1 Ampe kế xoay chiều (5A), 1 vôn kế 1 chiều (30V), 1 vôn kế xoay chiều (30V), 1 ổ cắm đôi 220V. Cọc nguồn đen, đỏ. KT ghế: Trụ ghế tròn ph1 48. có 5 chân hình ngôi sao, bằng thép sơn tĩnh điện cao 500mm, Không có trục vít. Mặt ghế hình tròn được đúc bằng nhựa, đường kính mặt ghế phi 300. 1 bàn và 4 ghế - Yêu cầu khác: + Kích thước cơ bản của bàn (sai số cho phép của kích thước là ± 5mm), riêng độ dày của gỗ sai số ± 0,5mm - Xuất xứ:Việt Nam việt nam 87,600,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second