Buy ink in 2023

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy ink in 2023
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
98.540.000 VND
Publication date
16:22 22/02/2023
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
27
Approval Entity
Social insurance of Kien Thuy district
Approval date
21/02/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8068750878 8068750878

TRUNG TÂM VẬT TƯ THIÊT BỊ TIN HỌC

0 VND
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Mực mới máy in HP M604
HP - 81A
3 bình "- Hộp mực HP 81A - Loại mực: Mực bột Laser - Số trang in 10.500 trang A4" Japan 17,280,000
2 Mực mới máy in Canon 3300
Canon 3300 - EP 308
2 bình "- Hộp mực canon laser EP 308 - Loại mực: Mực Laser - Số trang in 2.300 trang A4" Japan 5,320,000
3 Mực mới máy in Canon 2900 - EP 303
Canon 2900 - EP 303
3 bình "- Hộp mực canon laser EP 303 - Loại mực: Mực Laser - Số trang in 2.100 trang A4" Japan 7,260,000
4 Mực mới máy in HP 400
HP - 80A
6 bình "- Hộp mực HP 80A - Loại mực: Mực Laser đen - Số trang in 2.500 trang A4" Japan 17,820,000
5 Mực mới máy in HP M402 - Mực mới máy in HP 404
PT 26A ( CF226A )
4 bình "- Hộp mực HP 26A - Loại mực: Mực Laser đen - Số trang in 3.100 trang A4" Japan 13,840,000
6 Mực mới máy in Canon 223dn
Canon 223 - 057
2 bình "- Hộp mực Canon 223-057 - Loại mực: Mực Laser đen trắng - Số trang in 3.100 trang A4" Japan 5,940,000
7 Mực mới máy phô tô V3065
Xerox 3065 (CT201735)
4 bình "- Hộp mực Xerox 3065 (CT201735) - Loại mực: Mực Laser đen - Số trang in 15.000 trang A4" Japan 15,840,000
8 Mực mới máy in Brother DCP L2520
Brother DCP L2520D TN 2385
2 bình "- Hộp mực Brother DCP L2520D TN 2385 - Loại mực: Mực Laser đen - Số trang in 2.500 trang A4" Japan 5,720,000
9 Mực sạc ( đổ mực ) Máy in M604, canon 3300, HP 400, M402, 404. 223dn, canon 2900
Mực sạc
68 bình Mực sạc màu đen Việt Nam 9,520,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second