BUY MAN'S PRINTER 2021

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
BUY MAN'S PRINTER 2021
Name of project
MUA MÁY IN NĂM 2021
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
73.810.000 VND
Tender value
73.810.000 VND
Conversion date
23/10/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
435/QĐ-CCTTĐ
Approval date
22/10/2021
Completion date
09:06 23/10/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0312976446 0312976446

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MỰC IN NGỌC

73.810.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second